Élevage

Salon de l’Agriculture : Les éleveurs bretons à Paris

Races Bovines

Prim’Holstein

22 Gaec Le Druillennec Gurunhuel
22 Gaec de Kerambellec Gurunhuel
22 Gaec Botrel, Arnaud Botrel Hillion
22 Gaec La Saudraie Le Mené
22 Gaec de la Georgerie Plerneuf
22 Gaec de la Ville es Genets Pleslin-Trigavou
22 Gaec Michard Le Cambout
29 Gaec Toullec, Toussaint Bruno, Bras- serie Holstein et Partenaires Plomelin
29 EARL Le Bris, EARL des Primevères Gouesnou
29 Gaec Madec Hanvec
29 SARL de Kergo Plouider
29 Gaec de Kerguelvez Mespaul
29 Gaec Toullec Plomelin
29 EARL Petton Ploumoguer
29 Gaec Cabon Plourin
35 EARL PJP Pasquet Jean-Pierre Châtillon-en-Vendelais
35 Gaec Pom Holstein, Rey Holstein Monterfil
35 EARL David Pipriac
35 Gaec Pom Holstein, EARL Lepoint…. Monterfil
56 Pascal Le Gargasson Colpo
56 EARL Oliviero Xavier Grand-Champ
56 Gaec du Bon Vent Locqueltas
56 EARL de l’Orangerie Plumelec
56 Gaec Le Dorze Plumelin
56 EARL du Vieux Chêne Reguiny
56 Gaec Dano Locqueltas
56 Gaec de l’Avenir Ruffiac

Pie Rouge des Plaines

22 Jean Luc Édy Mellionnec
29 EARL Rannou Pleyben
29 Gaec des Rubis Milizac-Guipronvel
29 Gaec Pirou Poullaouen
29 Michel Rannou Sizun
29 Gaec Cloarec Jolle Plouvien
29 Jérôme Daniel Cast
29 EARL Rannou Pleyben
35 EARL Chevire Arbrissel
35 Gaec Filatre Ercé-en-Lamée
56 Gaec du Quinquis Saint-Aignan
56 Gaec de la Noée Pleugriffet

Normande

22 Jean-Michel Jehan Merdrignac
22 Gaec Pasquiou Plouaret
22 EARL Martin Plouasne
35 Gaec Laval Dreams Amanlis
35 Gaec Mahouin Grouazel La Chapelle-Janson
35 Gaec Ferme La Roche aux Fées Essé
35 EARL du Roc Les-Portes-du-Coglais
35 EARL D Mp Lambard Talensac
56 EARL Oge Serent

Bretonne Pie Noir

22 Gaec Le Buis Sonnant Plouguernével
29 Augustin Cadiou Plouider
35 Scea Le Gros Chêne Betton
56 Marie-Hélène Caris Plaudren

Blonde d’Aquitaine

22 Gaec de Traou Hoat Trélevern
56 EARL Robin Picard Caro
56 EARL de la Mouliere Caro

Simmental Française

22 Gaec de Coat Sec’h Plounévez Moëdec
56 Gaec Breizh Simm Pluherlin

Armoricaine

22 Gaec de Pont Guen Kermaria-Sulard
29 Michel Argouarc H Plounéventer
29 Gaec Le Bourhis Scrignac
29 Michel Argouarc H Plounéventer

Blanc Bleu

22 Gaec Dubourg Lohuec Charolaise
22 EARL de la Ville Neuve Saint-Gilles-Vieux-Marché

Parthenaise

56 EARL Danet Morel Guilliers

Races Équines

Trait Breton

22 Cousin Pascal Paule
22 Connan Françis Loudéac
29 Le Guen Isabelle Bannalec
29 Tigreat Déborah Plougourvest
35 Guérin Betty Coesmes
35 Battais Marie-Annick Mellé
56 Goibier Julien Saint-Abraham
56 Philippe Jean-Désiré Le Croisty

Âne du Cotentin

35 Sita Augustin Vern-sur-Seiche

Baudet du Poitou

29 Blouin Anne-Louise Plouigneau

Cob Normand

35 SCEA des Aubriais Pipriac

Trait Poitevin

29 Séite Vincent Plouigneau

Races Ovines

Avranchin

35 SOC Écomusée du Pays de Rennes Rennes Sud

Bleu du Maine

22 Freddy Vandecasteele Pleumeur-Gautier
22 SARL Pépinières Rouxel Le Mené

Roussin

22 Sophie Jegou Plusquellec
22 Gilles Bovyn Erquy
29 Christian Kerneis Daoulas

Mots-clés

Peut vous intéresser

Bouton retour en haut de la page
Fermer